84, BEDHAMPTON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£172,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,000+101.2%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£172,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+47.8%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1