Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, POULTNEY LANE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+13.0%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5RX
← Back to All Properties