Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, QUEEN ELIZABETH PLACE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,100
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£84,664 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,100
+45.4%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,664 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,436
-1.7%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,296 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,732
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1GZ
← Back to All Properties