41, MIDHURST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+55.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+122.7%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+22.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1