Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KATRINA GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+25.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5LW
← Back to All Properties