12, HIGH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 0PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500+89.0%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+55.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-56.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+59.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1