Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+45.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
-8.4%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+366.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DP
← Back to All Properties