50, BOOTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500-1.8%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+41.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1