Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+51.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+65.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1JP
← Back to All Properties