Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties