9, COBB CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+63.4%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+8.1%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£15,379 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,621
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1