Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
+58.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2BH
← Back to All Properties