Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HADLAND ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+42.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+94.9%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3XW
← Back to All Properties