10, WASHINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£516,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£516,000+35.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+36.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+59.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£103,829 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,671
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1