Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CECIL STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.4%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,750
+69.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3GP
← Back to All Properties