Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TITHEBARN DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6NX
← Back to All Properties