Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+53.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties