Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+150.2%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties