Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CALSHOT COURT, CHANNEL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£975,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£800,000
+68.4%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+115.9%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3GR
← Back to All Properties