Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,250
+35.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+112.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties