Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHERWOOD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+209.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 9BY
← Back to All Properties