Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FELIX ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,100
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£45,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,100
+34.7%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£45,105 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+13.0%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+19.8%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QZ
← Back to All Properties