Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 390, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+36.2%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+46.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,800
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BU
← Back to All Properties