Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+319.2%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EJ
← Back to All Properties