Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000
-26.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+139.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,600
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties