Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, WALLIS PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+35.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+12.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8FE
← Back to All Properties