Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELM DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0DG
← Back to All Properties