Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+12.3%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties