Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BLAGUEGATE LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+24.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+18.4%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8TX
← Back to All Properties