3, HALE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500-0.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+17.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1