Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERNON CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,500
+79.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LF
← Back to All Properties