2, BLUEBELL COURT, BELL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+17.1%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1