144, MORTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+230.1%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+26.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1