Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOCHY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+47.8%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+46.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+86.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2TG
← Back to All Properties