8, VILLAGE GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+135.7%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+20.8%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1