Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£224,950
+36.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9LW
← Back to All Properties