38, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+137.9%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+74.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1