Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+88.2%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties