51, ELDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+37.6%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000-7.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+47.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1