Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWTHORN GARDENS, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+76.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£69,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,600
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WL
← Back to All Properties