Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950
+99.9%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0UT
← Back to All Properties