Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+56.3%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+16.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+22.4%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+28.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties