8, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+18.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+112.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+13.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+165.6%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1