2, BROOKS AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-1.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+215.1%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1