Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131C, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+30.1%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+41.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,550
+77.9%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties