Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+41.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HN
← Back to All Properties