Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 7, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-14.7%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties