Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+46.2%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+53.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NP
← Back to All Properties