20, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 2JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-5.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+10.4%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1