Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+193.0%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties